Tiroler Meister Einzel

Tiroler Meister Herren
Jahr Tiroler Meister Vize-Meister 3.Platz Veranstaltungsort
2019 Telfs
2018 Simon Draxler Florian Mader Marco Staller Gerlos
2017 Thomas Kemptner Florian Mader Florian Gastl Innsbruck
2016 Florian Mader Simon Draxler Marco Staller Innsbruck
2015 Florian Mader Simon Wieser Marco Staller Gerlos
2014 Florian Mader Simon Wieser Florian Gastl Telfs
2013 Simon Wieser Philipp Thummer Oliver Greiner Gerlos
2012 Philipp Thummer Simon Wieser Alexander Duftner Reutte
2011 Philipp Thummer Simon Wieser Alexander Duftner Innsbruck
2010 Philipp Thummer
2009 Alexander Duftner Philipp Thummer
2008 Philipp Thummer Othmar Egger
2007 Philipp Thummer Othmar Egger
2006 Othmar Egger
2005 Philipp Thummer Othmar Egger Thomas Wachter
2004 Othmar Egger Thomas Wachter
2003 Othmar Egger Philipp Thummer Marco Staller Söll
2002 Othmar Egger Philipp Thummer Marco Staller Innsbruck
2001 Philipp Thummer Othmar Egger Thomas Wachter
2000 Philipp Thummer Othmar Egger Thomas Wachter
1999 Wolfgang Rothbacher Othmar Egger Philipp Thummer
1998 Wolfgang Rothbacher Philipp Thummer Othmar Egger
1997 Wolfgang Rothbacher M. Greinwald Alexander Duftner Lienz
1996 C. Ebner Othmar Egger M. Greinwald Leutasch
1995 Wolfgang Rothbacher C.Ebner Othmar Egger Innsbruck
1994 Wolfgang Rothbacher Michael Haselwanter M. Greinwald Söll
1993 C. Knapp Reinhard Schnaufert Thomas Barbist Innsbruck
1992 Wolfgang Rothbacher Michael Haselwanter M. Greinwald Innsbruck
1991 Wolfgang Rothbacher Klaus Schennach M. Greinwald Innsbruck
1990 Michael Haselwanter Othmar Egger M. Greinwald Innsbruck
1989 Wolfgang Rothbacher C. Knapp M. Greinwald Innsbruck
1988 Wolfgang Rothbacher Klaus Schennach Othmar Egger Innsbruck
1987 Michael Haselwanter Wolfgang Rothbacher Othmar Egger Schwaz
1986 Michael Haselwanter Wolfgang Rothbacher Reinhard Schnaufert Innsbruck
1985 Michael Haselwanter Othmar Egger C. Czech Innsbruck
1984 Michael Haselwanter Max Bär C. Czech Lienz
1983 Othmar Egger Baur Dietmar C. Czech Innsbruck
1982
1981
1980
Tiroler Meister Damen
Jahr Tiroler Meister Vize-Meister 3.Platz Veranstaltungsort
2019
2018 Katarina Glavic Nadine Migschitz Lisa Kaserer Gerlos
2017 Anja Kaserer Julia Clementi Katarina Glavic Innsbruck
2016 Anja Kaserer Kornelia Höllein Julia Clementi Innsbruck
2015 Jacqueline Peychär Anja Kaserer Melissa Mader Gerlos
2014 Anja Kaserer Kornelia Höllein(Hofer) Lisa Kaserer Telfs
2013 n.a. Gerlos
2012 Jacqueline Peychär Anja Kaserer Lisa Kaserer Reutte
2011 Jenny Hathway Karin Berriere Jacqueline Peychär Innsbruck
2010 Karin Berriere
2009 Kornelia Hofer
2008 Kornelia Hofer
2007 Kornelia Hofer
2006 Kornelia Hofer
2005 Kornelia Hofer
2004 Kornelia Hofer
2003 Kornelia Hofer Kirstin Huber Valerie Hustwick Söll
2002 Kornelia Hofer Julia Clementi Valerie Hustwick Innsbruck
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997 K. Bichler P. Loschky D. Altstätter Lienz
1996 K. Bichler S. Strolz P. Loschky Leutasch
1995 A. Knapp K. Bichler Karin Schnaufert Innsbruck
1994 A. Knapp M. Winkler S. Strolz Söll
1993 A. Knapp M. Winkler Karin Schnaufert Telfs
1992 A. Knapp M. Winkler Karin Schnaufert Innsbruck
1991 A. Knapp M. Winkler Adele Strolz Innsbruck
1990 A. Knapp M. Winkler Karin Schnaufert Innsbruck
1989 A. Knapp B. Specht B. Walter Innsbruck
1988 A. Knapp M. Winkler B. Walter Innsbruck
1987 Christine Hosp A. Knapp B. Walter Schwaz
1986 Christine Hosp A. Knapp B. Walter Innsbruck
1985 K. Montagnolli Christine Hosp B. Herzel Innsbruck
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980