Österr. Meister Team

Österreichische Meister Mannschaft

2018NV Squashunion Wr. NeudorfNV Squashunion Wr. Neudorf
2017EDER Matmaker Team OÖRSCT Telfs
2016NV Squashunion Wr. NeudorfUSC 2000 Graz
2015Squash Team TirolClub SAS Wien
2014NV Squashunion Wr. NeudorfSquash Team Tirol
2013NV Squashunion Wr. NeudorfUSC 2000 Graz
2012USC Wr. NeudorfSAS Wien-Energie
2011USC Wr. NeudorfSAS Wien-Energie
2010USC Wr. NeudorfSAS Wien-Energie
2009USC Wr. NeudorfSAS Wien-Energie
2008USC Wr. NeudorfSAS Wien-Energie
2007USC Wr. NeudorfSAS Wien-Energie
2006Pueblo LinzSC Eurofinanz Salzburg
2005USC Wr. NeudorfSAS Wien-Energie
2004USC Wr. NeudorfSAS Wien-Energie
2003Pueblo LinzUSC 2000 Graz
2002USC Wr. NeudorfUSC Wr. Neudorf
2001USC Wr. NeudorfUSC Wr. Neudorf
2000Pueblo LinzTop Fit
1999Pueblo LinzUSC 2000 Graz
1998Lemon Squash TeamUSC 2000 Graz
1997SC Red Bull ReutteUSC 2000 Graz
1996USC 2000 GrazSC Hofsport
1995SC Red Bull ReutteLemon Squash Team
1994SC Red Bull ReutteSC Hofsport
1993Squash Team OberlaaSC Hofsport
1992SC Red Bull ReutteHappy Squash Salzburg
1991SC Red Bull ReutteHappy Squash Salzburg
1990Frankie SquashHappy Squash Salzburg
1989Club 19Squash Team Oberlaa
1988Club 19Happy Squash Salzburg
1987Club 19Happy Squash Salzburg
1986Top FitHappy Squash Salzburg
1985Top FitHappy Squash Salzburg
1984Squash Team OberlaaHappy Squash Salzburg
19831. Tiroler Squash Verein
1982Club 19Club 19
19811. Tiroler Squash VereinClub 19
1980Top FitTop Fit
1979
1978

Österreichische Meister Doppel

2018Erich StreitLeopold Czaska
2017Jakob DirnbergerLukas Gnauer
2016Andreas FreudensprungMarcus Greslehner
2015Clemens WallishauserGerhard Schedlbauer
2014Andreas FreudensprungLeopold Czaska
2013Andreas FreudensprungJohannes Schubert
2012Andreas FreudensprungLeopold Czaska
2011Andreas FreudensprungLeopold Czaska
2010Andreas FreudensprungLeopold Czaska
2009Andreas FuchsIvan Djordjevic
2008Andreas FuchsIvan Djordjevic
2007Andreas FreudensprungLukas Gnauer
2006Andreas FuchsIvan Djordjevic
2005Andreas FuchsIvan Djordjevic
2004Andreas FuchsIvan Djordjevic
2003Andreas FuchsPaul Polak
2002Leopold CzaskaIvan Djordjevic
2001Andreas FuchsFabian Stenzel
2000Andreas FuchsPaul Polak
1999Andreas FuchsPaul Polak
1998Andreas FuchsPaul Polak
1997Gerd AndersMichael Khan